2017 Tour de France Pool Page

Bonuses - Eliminated Riders - Full Results - MVRs - Unpicked MVRs - Unpicked Bonuses - Bonus Distribution - Source - Rules

Current standings as of July 23 2017 15:41:43 PDT:

Rank Draft Order Team                Time (w/bonus) Gap to 1st     Gap to next    Proj Rank    Proj Gap to 1st
1    8           Schnickelfritz      519h 18m 8s                                  1                                  
2    5           Team Q              519h 36m 16s   0h 18m 8s      0h 18m 8s      2            0h 18m 8s             
3    7           Team Florky         521h 15m 27s   1h 57m 19s     1h 39m 11s     3            1h 57m 19s            
4    4           Team Wells          522h 48m 8s    3h 30m 0s      1h 32m 41s     4            3h 30m 0s             
5    2           Nickhead            522h 51m 40s   3h 33m 32s     0h 3m 32s      5            3h 33m 32s            
6    1           Squiggly            529h 13m 42s   9h 55m 34s     6h 22m 2s      6            9h 55m 34s            
7    6           Bee Saw             529h 40m 37s   10h 22m 29s    0h 26m 55s     7            10h 22m 29s           
8    3           Le Roi              531h 4m 3s     11h 45m 55s    1h 23m 26s     8            11h 45m 55s           

Full results at letour.fr after stage: 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21;

Graph

This graph shows how far each team is from the leader at each stage.

Bonuses

Stage 1
First: THOMAS Geraint (Le Roi)
Second: KÜNG Stefan (Squiggly)
Third: KIRYIENKA Vasili (Team Florky)

Stage 2
First: KITTEL Marcel (Team Florky)
Second: DEMARE Arnaud (Le Roi)
Third: GREIPEL André (Bee Saw)

Stage 3
First: SAGAN Peter (Nickhead)
Second: MATTHEWS Michael (Le Roi)
Third: MARTIN Daniel (Nickhead)

Stage 4
First: DEMARE Arnaud (Le Roi)
Second: KRISTOFF Alexander (Team Florky)
Third: GREIPEL André (Bee Saw)

Stage 5
First: ARU Fabio (Team Q)
Second: MARTIN Daniel (Nickhead)
Third: FROOME Christopher (Squiggly)

Stage 6
First: KITTEL Marcel (Team Florky)
Second: DEMARE Arnaud (Le Roi)
Third: GREIPEL André (Bee Saw)

Stage 7
First: KITTEL Marcel (Team Florky)
Second: BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Bee Saw)
Third: MATTHEWS Michael (Le Roi)

Stage 8
First: CALMEJANE Lilian (Team Florky)
Second: GESINK Robert (Team Q)
Third: MARTIN Guillaume (Team Florky)

Stage 9
First: URAN Rigoberto (Team Q)
Second: BARGUIL WARREN (Schnickelfritz)
Third: FROOME Christopher (Squiggly)

Stage 10
First: KITTEL Marcel (Team Florky)
Second: DEGENKOLB John (Le Roi)
Third: GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Schnickelfritz)

Stage 11
First: KITTEL Marcel (Team Florky)
Second: GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Schnickelfritz)
Third: BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Bee Saw)

Stage 12
First: BARDET Romain (Schnickelfritz)
Second: URAN Rigoberto (Team Q)
Third: ARU Fabio (Team Q)

Stage 13
First: BARGUIL WARREN (Schnickelfritz)
Second: QUINTANA Nairo (Le Roi)
Third: CONTADOR Alberto (Schnickelfritz)

Stage 14
First: MATTHEWS Michael (Le Roi)
Second: VAN AVERMAET Greg (Le Roi)
Third: BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Bee Saw)

Stage 15
First: MOLLEMA Bauke (Bee Saw)
Second: ULISSI Diego (Nickhead)
Third: GALLOPIN Tony (Team Florky)

Stage 16
First: MATTHEWS Michael (Le Roi)
Second: BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Bee Saw)
Third: DEGENKOLB John (Le Roi)

Stage 17
First: ROGLIC Primoz (Schnickelfritz)
Second: URAN Rigoberto (Team Q)
Third: FROOME Christopher (Squiggly)

Stage 18
First: BARGUIL WARREN (Schnickelfritz)
Second: ATAPUMA John Darwin (Nickhead)
Third: BARDET Romain (Schnickelfritz)

Stage 19
First: BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Bee Saw)
Second: ARNDT Nikias (No Team)
Third: KEUKELEIRE Jens (No Team)

Stage 20
First: BODNAR Maciej (No Team)
Second: KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Squiggly)
Third: FROOME Christopher (Squiggly)

Stage 21
First: GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Schnickelfritz)
Second: GREIPEL André (Bee Saw)
Third: BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Bee Saw)

Jersey Bonuses

Provisional until after the last stage. These are factored into the Proj Rank and Proj Gap to 1st columns as the race progresses.

Points - Green
First : MATTHEWS Michael (Le Roi)
Second: GREIPEL André (Bee Saw)
Third : BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Bee Saw)

Mountains - Polka Dot
First : BARGUIL WARREN (Schnickelfritz)
Second: ROGLIC Primoz (Schnickelfritz)
Third : DE GENDT Thomas (Team Q)

Abandoned/Eliminated/Dopers/Disqualified

Stage 01: Alejandro VALVERDE (Bee Saw), Ion IZAGUIRRE (No Team),
Stage 02: DURBRIDGE Luke (No Team),
Stage 04: SAGAN Peter (Nickhead),
Stage 05: CAVENDISH Mark (Squiggly),
Stage 09: THOMAS Geraint (Le Roi), DEMARE Arnaud (Le Roi), GESINK Robert (Team Q), PORTE Richie (Team Wells),
          MORI Manuele (No Team), VAN EMDEN Jos (No Team), TRENTIN Matteo (Schnickelfritz),
          GUARNIERI Jacopo (No Team), RENSHAW Mark (Squiggly), KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (No Team),
          SAGAN Juraj (No Team), DELAGE Mickaël (No Team),
Stage 10: MAJKA Rafal (Team Wells),
Stage 11: CATALDO Dario (Team Q),
Stage 13: FUGLSANG Jakob (Team Q), VICHOT Arthur (No Team),
Stage 14: FELLINE Fabio (Bee Saw),
Stage 15: WELLENS Tim (Le Roi),
Stage 16: BENNETT George (Team Wells), GILBERT Philippe (Squiggly),
Stage 17: KITTEL Marcel (Team Florky), PINOT Thibaut (Le Roi), SIEBERG Marcel (No Team), MC LAY DANIEL (No Team),
         
Stage 19: ROOSEN Timo (No Team), CINK Ondrej (Team Wells),

Full Results

Schnickelfritz is ranked 1
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 519h 18m 8s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
3   11  BARDET Romain                 AG2R LA MONDIALE                   86h 23m 15s  0h 2m 20s      0h -20m 0s
9   31  CONTADOR Alberto              TREK - SEGAFREDO                   86h 29m 44s  0h 8m 49s      0h -5m 0s
10  143 BARGUIL WARREN                TEAM SUNWEB                        86h 30m 20s  0h 9m 25s      -1h 10m 0s
11  42  CARUSO Damiano                BMC RACING TEAM                    86h 35m 43s  0h 14m 48s     0h 0m 0s
33  46  ROCHE Nicolas                 BMC RACING TEAM                    87h 53m 30s  1h 32m 35s     0h 0m 0s
38  166 ROGLIC Primoz                 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO              88h 5m 36s   1h 44m 41s     0h -35m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
45  195 BRAJKOVIC Janez               BAHRAIN - MERIDA                   88h 21m 33s  2h 0m 38s      0h 0m 0s
46  38  PANTANO Jarlinson             TREK - SEGAFREDO                   88h 22m 25s  2h 1m 30s      0h 0m 0s
63  18  NAESEN Oliver                 AG2R LA MONDIALE                   88h 48m 57s  2h 28m 2s      0h 0m 0s
122 197 COLBRELLI Sonny               BAHRAIN - MERIDA                   89h 57m 17s  3h 36m 22s     0h 0m 0s
156 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan             TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO              90h 36m 57s  4h 16m 2s      0h -30m 0s
999 108 TRENTIN Matteo                QUICK - STEP FLOORS                90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s


Team Q is ranked 2
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 519h 36m 16s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
2   188 URAN Rigoberto                CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIO...     86h 21m 49s  0h 0m 54s      0h -35m 0s
5   51  ARU Fabio                     ASTANA PRO TEAM                    86h 24m 0s   0h 3m 5s       0h -20m 0s
8   61  MEINTJES Louis                UAE TEAM EMIRATES                  86h 29m 15s  0h 8m 20s      0h 0m 0s
13  19  VUILLERMOZ Alexis             AG2R LA MONDIALE                   86h 45m 33s  0h 24m 38s     0h 0m 0s
22  12  BAKELANTS Jan                 AG2R LA MONDIALE                   87h 10m 59s  0h 50m 4s      0h 0m 0s
29  17  LATOUR Pierre-Roger           AG2R LA MONDIALE                   87h 39m 40s  1h 18m 45s     0h 0m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
49  187 TALANSKY Andrew               CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIO...     88h 24m 22s  2h 3m 27s      0h 0m 0s
51  134 DE GENDT Thomas               LOTTO SOUDAL                       88h 26m 31s  2h 5m 36s      0h -10m 0s
65  218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo             TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO             88h 52m 0s   2h 31m 5s      0h 0m 0s
999 53  FUGLSANG Jakob                ASTANA PRO TEAM                    90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 52  CATALDO Dario                 ASTANA PRO TEAM                    90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 161 GESINK Robert                 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO              90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h -10m 0s


Team Florky is ranked 3
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 521h 15m 27s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
14  7   NIEVE Mikel                   TEAM SKY                           86h 46m 23s  0h 25m 28s     0h 0m 0s
20  133 BENOOT Tiesj                  LOTTO SOUDAL                       87h 2m 59s   0h 42m 4s      0h 0m 0s
21  135 GALLOPIN Tony                 LOTTO SOUDAL                       87h 3m 34s   0h 42m 39s     0h -5m 0s
23  201 MARTIN Guillaume              WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT              87h 14m 47s  0h 53m 52s     0h -5m 0s
25  174 CHAVANEL Sylvain              DIRECT ENERGIE                     87h 25m 17s  1h 4m 22s      0h 0m 0s
28  2   HENAO Sergio Luis             TEAM SKY                           87h 37m 27s  1h 16m 32s     0h 0m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
34  203 DEGAND Thomas                 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT              87h 54m 57s  1h 34m 2s      0h 0m 0s
35  173 CALMEJANE Lilian              DIRECT ENERGIE                     87h 56m 11s  1h 35m 16s     0h -15m 0s
52  39  ZUBELDIA Haimar               TREK - SEGAFREDO                   88h 27m 25s  2h 6m 30s      0h 0m 0s
112 3   KIRYIENKA Vasili              TEAM SKY                           89h 42m 10s  3h 21m 15s     0h -5m 0s
130 125 KRISTOFF Alexander            TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN               90h 6m 35s   3h 45m 40s     0h -10m 0s
999 101 KITTEL Marcel                 QUICK - STEP FLOORS                90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     -1h 15m 0s


Team Wells is ranked 4
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 522h 48m 8s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
7   89  YATES Simon                   ORICA - SCOTT                      86h 27m 9s   0h 6m 14s      0h 0m 0s
15  113 BUCHMANN Emanuel              BORA - HANSGROHE                   86h 54m 16s  0h 33m 21s     0h 0m 0s
16  213 FEILLU Brice                  TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO             86h 57m 41s  0h 36m 46s     0h 0m 0s
19  96  PAUWELS Serge                 TEAM DIMENSION DATA                87h 0m 31s   0h 39m 36s     0h 0m 0s
30  14  FRANK Mathias                 AG2R LA MONDIALE                   87h 42m 11s  1h 21m 16s     0h 0m 0s
31  124 KISERLOVSKI Robert            TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN               87h 46m 20s  1h 25m 25s     0h 0m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
66  178 SICARD Romain                 DIRECT ENERGIE                     88h 54m 19s  2h 33m 24s     0h 0m 0s
118 95  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt   TEAM DIMENSION DATA                89h 51m 49s  3h 30m 54s     0h 0m 0s
999 196 CINK Ondrej                   BAHRAIN - MERIDA                   90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 162 BENNETT George                TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO              90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 115 MAJKA Rafal                   BORA - HANSGROHE                   90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 41  PORTE Richie                  BMC RACING TEAM                    90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s


Nickhead is ranked 5
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 522h 51m 40s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
4   6   LANDA Mikel                   TEAM SKY                           86h 23m 16s  0h 2m 21s      0h 0m 0s
6   105 MARTIN Daniel                 QUICK - STEP FLOORS                86h 25m 37s  0h 4m 42s      0h -15m 0s
18  24  BETANCUR Carlos Alberto       MOVISTAR TEAM                      86h 58m 42s  0h 37m 47s     0h 0m 0s
27  157 NAVARRO Daniel                COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS         87h 36m 21s  1h 15m 26s     0h 0m 0s
39  69  ULISSI Diego                  UAE TEAM EMIRATES                  88h 6m 18s   1h 45m 23s     0h -10m 0s
41  62  ATAPUMA John Darwin           UAE TEAM EMIRATES                  88h 11m 26s  1h 50m 31s     0h -10m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53  103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca            QUICK - STEP FLOORS                88h 27m 52s  2h 6m 57s      0h 0m 0s
87  22  AMADOR Andrey                 MOVISTAR TEAM                      89h 17m 38s  2h 56m 43s     0h 0m 0s
97  27  HERRADA Jesús                 MOVISTAR TEAM                      89h 27m 0s   3h 6m 5s       0h 0m 0s
98  82  ALBASINI Michael              ORICA - SCOTT                      89h 27m 50s  3h 6m 55s      0h 0m 0s
99  43  DE MARCHI Alessandro          BMC RACING TEAM                    89h 28m 20s  3h 7m 25s      0h 0m 0s
999 111 SAGAN Peter                   BORA - HANSGROHE                   90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h -15m 0s


Squiggly is ranked 6
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 529h 13m 42s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
1   1   FROOME Christopher            TEAM SKY                           86h 20m 55s  0h 0m 0s       0h -20m 0s
24  88  KREUZIGER Roman               ORICA - SCOTT                      87h 20m 53s  0h 59m 58s     0h 0m 0s
57  5   KWIATKOWSKI Michal            TEAM SKY                           88h 38m 43s  2h 17m 48s     0h -10m 0s
64  145 GESCHKE Simon                 TEAM SUNWEB                        88h 49m 52s  2h 28m 57s     0h 0m 0s
79  44  KÜNG Stefan                   BMC RACING TEAM                    89h 10m 12s  2h 49m 17s     0h -10m 0s
102 107 STYBAR Zdenek                 QUICK - STEP FLOORS                89h 33m 7s   3h 12m 12s     0h 0m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
139 109 VERMOTE Julien                QUICK - STEP FLOORS                90h 13m 49s  3h 52m 54s     0h 0m 0s
153 94  EISEL Bernhard                TEAM DIMENSION DATA                90h 31m 13s  4h 10m 18s     0h 0m 0s
167 8   ROWE Luke                     TEAM SKY                           90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 104 GILBERT Philippe              QUICK - STEP FLOORS                90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 97  RENSHAW Mark                  TEAM DIMENSION DATA                90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 91  CAVENDISH Mark                TEAM DIMENSION DATA                90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s


Bee Saw is ranked 7
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 529h 40m 37s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
17  37  MOLLEMA Bauke                 TREK - SEGAFREDO                   86h 58m 38s  0h 37m 43s     0h -15m 0s
54  181 ROLLAND Pierre                CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIO...     88h 32m 49s  2h 11m 54s     0h 0m 0s
62  81  CHAVES Johan Esteban          ORICA - SCOTT                      88h 48m 29s  2h 27m 34s     0h 0m 0s
67  147 TEN DAM Laurens               TEAM SUNWEB                        88h 55m 51s  2h 34m 56s     0h 0m 0s
78  92  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald          TEAM DIMENSION DATA                89h 9m 7s    2h 48m 12s     -1h 0m 0s
83  68  SWIFT Ben                     UAE TEAM EMIRATES                  89h 15m 43s  2h 54m 48s     0h 0m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 102 BAUER Jack                    QUICK - STEP FLOORS                89h 36m 8s   3h 15m 13s     0h 0m 0s
138 151 BOUHANNI Nacer                COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS         90h 12m 24s  3h 51m 29s     0h 0m 0s
149 131 GREIPEL André                 LOTTO SOUDAL                       90h 23m 49s  4h 2m 54s      0h -45m 0s
151 84  HAYMAN Mathew                 ORICA - SCOTT                      90h 26m 12s  4h 5m 17s      0h 0m 0s
999 34  FELLINE Fabio                 TREK - SEGAFREDO                   90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 29  Alejandro VALVERDE            MOVISTAR TEAM                      90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s


Le Roi is ranked 8
The top six riders time total (w/bonus): 531h 4m 3s
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time
12  21  QUINTANA Nairo                MOVISTAR TEAM                      86h 36m 23s  0h 15m 28s     0h -10m 0s
58  48  VAN AVERMAET Greg             BMC RACING TEAM                    88h 40m 9s   2h 19m 14s     0h -10m 0s
69  141 MATTHEWS Michael              TEAM SUNWEB                        88h 57m 31s  2h 36m 36s     -1h 15m 0s
91  171 VOECKLER Thomas               DIRECT ENERGIE                     89h 19m 46s  2h 58m 51s     0h 0m 0s
121 33  DEGENKOLB John                TREK - SEGAFREDO                   89h 56m 9s   3h 35m 14s     0h -15m 0s
141 93  CUMMINGS Stephen              TEAM DIMENSION DATA                90h 14m 5s   3h 53m 10s     0h 0m 0s
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
154 106 SABATINI Fabio                QUICK - STEP FLOORS                90h 31m 20s  4h 10m 25s     0h 0m 0s
159 186 PHINNEY Taylor                CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIO...     90h 39m 10s  4h 18m 15s     0h 0m 0s
999 78  PINOT Thibaut                 FDJ                                90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 139 WELLENS Tim                   LOTTO SOUDAL                       90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h 0m 0s
999 9   THOMAS Geraint                TEAM SKY                           90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h -15m 0s
999 71  DEMARE Arnaud                 FDJ                                90h 56m 47s  4h 35m 52s     0h -35m 0s


Most Valuable Riders Overall

These riders are the best riders as a sum of their race time and their bonus times. Top fifteen.

pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time     Effective Time 
10  143 BARGUIL WARREN                TEAM SUNWEB                        86h 30m 20s  0h 9m 25s      -1h 10m 0s     -1h 0m 35s
2   188 URAN Rigoberto                CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIO...     86h 21m 49s  0h 0m 54s      0h -35m 0s     0h -34m 6s
1   1   FROOME Christopher            TEAM SKY                           86h 20m 55s  0h 0m 0s       0h -20m 0s     0h -20m 0s
3   11  BARDET Romain                 AG2R LA MONDIALE                   86h 23m 15s  0h 2m 20s      0h -20m 0s     0h -17m 40s
5   51  ARU Fabio                     ASTANA PRO TEAM                    86h 24m 0s   0h 3m 5s       0h -20m 0s     0h -16m 55s
6   105 MARTIN Daniel                 QUICK - STEP FLOORS                86h 25m 37s  0h 4m 42s      0h -15m 0s     0h -10m 18s
4   6   LANDA Mikel                   TEAM SKY                           86h 23m 16s  0h 2m 21s      0h 0m 0s       0h 2m 21s
9   31  CONTADOR Alberto              TREK - SEGAFREDO                   86h 29m 44s  0h 8m 49s      0h -5m 0s      0h 3m 49s
12  21  QUINTANA Nairo                MOVISTAR TEAM                      86h 36m 23s  0h 15m 28s     0h -10m 0s     0h 5m 28s
7   89  YATES Simon                   ORICA - SCOTT                      86h 27m 9s   0h 6m 14s      0h 0m 0s       0h 6m 14s
8   61  MEINTJES Louis                UAE TEAM EMIRATES                  86h 29m 15s  0h 8m 20s      0h 0m 0s       0h 8m 20s
11  42  CARUSO Damiano                BMC RACING TEAM                    86h 35m 43s  0h 14m 48s     0h 0m 0s       0h 14m 48s
17  37  MOLLEMA Bauke                 TREK - SEGAFREDO                   86h 58m 38s  0h 37m 43s     0h -15m 0s     0h 22m 43s
13  19  VUILLERMOZ Alexis             AG2R LA MONDIALE                   86h 45m 33s  0h 24m 38s     0h 0m 0s       0h 24m 38s
14  7   NIEVE Mikel                   TEAM SKY                           86h 46m 23s  0h 25m 28s     0h 0m 0s       0h 25m 28s

Most Valuable Unpicked Riders

Similar to above, but these riders were not picked by anyone. Top six.

If this was a Tour Pool team, it would be in place 6 with a time of 527h 50m 31s.
pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time     Effective Time 
26  215 HARDY Romain                  TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO             87h 33m 46s  1h 12m 51s     0h 0m 0s       1h 12m 51s
32  45  MOINARD Amaël                 BMC RACING TEAM                    87h 52m 57s  1h 32m 2s      0h 0m 0s       1h 32m 2s
36  77  MOLARD Rudy                   FDJ                                87h 56m 50s  1h 35m 55s     0h 0m 0s       1h 35m 55s
37  15  GASTAUER Ben                  AG2R LA MONDIALE                   87h 59m 28s  1h 38m 33s     0h 0m 0s       1h 38m 33s
40  204 MINNAARD Marco                WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT              88h 9m 6s    1h 48m 11s     0h 0m 0s       1h 48m 11s
42  216 PERICHON Pierre-Luc           TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO             88h 18m 24s  1h 57m 29s     0h 0m 0s       1h 57m 29s

Unpicked Stage Bonuses

Riders with stage bonus times that were not picked by anyone.

pos bib Name                          Team                               Real Time    Behind Leader  Bonus Time     Effective Time 
59  87  KEUKELEIRE Jens               ORICA - SCOTT                      88h 43m 21s  2h 22m 26s     0h -5m 0s      2h 17m 26s
84  142 ARNDT Nikias                  TEAM SUNWEB                        89h 15m 49s  2h 54m 54s     0h -10m 0s     2h 44m 54s
116 112 BODNAR Maciej                 BORA - HANSGROHE                   89h 47m 53s  3h 26m 58s     0h -15m 0s     3h 11m 58s

Bonus Distribution

A sum for each teams bonus time. % of Total accounts for all stage bonus time so far, while % of Claimed only counts time that's been claimed by teams.

Team                Bonus Time     % of Total  % of Claimed
Squiggly            0h -40m 0s     5.6         5.8
Nickhead            0h -50m 0s     6.9         7.2
Le Roi              -2h 40m 0s     22.2        23.2
Team Wells          0h 0m 0s       -0.0        -0.0
Team Q              -1h 15m 0s     10.4        10.9
Bee Saw             -2h 0m 0s      16.7        17.4
Team Florky         -1h 55m 0s     16.0        16.7
Schnickelfritz      -2h 40m 0s     22.2        23.2
No Team             0h -30m 0s     4.2

Source

If you like, you can look at the source code that does the work.

Notes: Riders with a placing of 999 have left the Tour. Their time has been adjusted to the lantern rouge, as per the rules, but their stage placings still count toward team time totals.

Rules

Draft 12, take your best 6, lowest GC time at the end wins. Daily bonuses of 15min, 10min and 5min for 1st, 2nd, and 3rd on the stage and final bonuses of 30min, 20min and 10min for the points and climbers jerseys. No daily time bonuses given for team time trial stages. If you have less than 6 finishers you get the time of the lantern rouge for the riders that didn't finish the Tour for final GC positions.